Difference between revisions of "VPIV - Edit a Custom Defined Color"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "https://www.linkedin.com/company/versacall-technologies-inc-/mycompany/" to "https://www.linkedin.com/company/versacall/") |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|style="text-align: center;" | '''Select a Guide Here''' | |style="text-align: center;" | '''Select a Guide Here''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VPIV - Create a Standard Defined Color|Add | |[[VPIV - Create a Standard Defined Color|Create/Add a Defined Color - Standard Color]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VPIV - Create a Custom Defined Color|Add | |[[VPIV - Create a Custom Defined Color|Create/Add a Defined Color - Custom Color]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VPIV - Edit a Standard Defined Color|Edit | |[[VPIV - Edit a Standard Defined Color|Edit/Change a Defined Color - Standard Color]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VPIV - Rename a Defined Color|Rename | |[[VPIV - Rename a Defined Color|Rename a Defined Color]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[VPIV - Remove a Defined Color|Remove/Delete a Defined Color]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 228: | Line 230: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:LinkedIn.png|Follow Us On LinkedIn|link=https://www.linkedin.com/company/versacall | |[[File:LinkedIn.png|Follow Us On LinkedIn|link=https://www.linkedin.com/company/versacall/]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BlogIcon.png|View our Blog|link=https://www.versacall.com/blog/]] | |[[File:BlogIcon.png|View our Blog|link=https://www.versacall.com/blog/]] |
Latest revision as of 19:24, 20 April 2023
Overview
|
Requirements
|
Step 1.
|
Step 2.
|
Step 3.
|
Step 4.
|
Step 5.
|
Step 6.
|
Step 7.
|
|