Difference between revisions of "VPIV - Create a Custom Defined Color"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
|style="text-align: center;" | '''Select a Guide Here''' | |style="text-align: center;" | '''Select a Guide Here''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VPIV - Upload an Image|Upload an Image to VP IV]] | |[[VPIV - Upload an Image|Upload an Image/Media File to VP IV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VPIV - | |[[VPIV - Remove an Image|Delete/Remove an Existing Image/Media Files from VPIV]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[VPIV - Update a Media File (Image)|Update an Existing Image/Media File]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[VPIV - Rename a Media File (Image)|Rename an Existing Image/Media File]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:23, 7 October 2022
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Overview
|
Requirements
|
Instructions - Add/Edit a Standard Color
Step 1.
|
Step 2.
|
Step 3.
|
Step 4.
|
Step 5.
|
Instructions - Add/Edit a Custom Color
Step 1.
|
Step 2.
|
Step 3.
|
Step 4.
|
Step 5.
|
|
|