Difference between revisions of "VRS - Edit an Automated Report"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''3.''' At least 1 Automated Report created and saved in the system. | |'''3.''' At least 1 Automated Report created and saved in the system. | ||
|- | |||
|'''4.''' Email must be enabled in the VT3000 Core Software in order to send the Automated Report out. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:59, 11 October 2022
![]() |
![]() |
![]() |
Overview
|
Requirements
|
Step 1.
|
Step 2.
|
Step 3.
|
Run the Automated Report
|
Delete the Automated Report
|
Edit an Automated Report
|
Automated Report Properties
|
|
|
![]() |
![]() |