Difference between revisions of "VT3000 - Install Wireless Tone Audio Module"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''3.''' Available 110VAC outlet at the Audio Module mounting location. | |'''3.''' Available 110VAC outlet at the Audio Module mounting location. | ||
|- | |||
|'''4.''' Wireless Audio Module. | |||
|- | |||
|'''5.''' Audio Module Configuration setup in the VT3000 Software | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:45, 20 September 2021
|
|
|
Instructions
Step 1.
|
Step 2.
|
Step 3.
|
Step 4.
|
Step 5.
|
Step 6.
|
Step 7.
|