Difference between revisions of "VT3000 - Install Coordinator - Remote - Same Subnet"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
|[[VT3000 - Replace Coordinator - USB|Replace a USB Coordinator]] | |[[VT3000 - Replace Coordinator - USB|Replace a USB Coordinator]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VT3000 - Install Coordinator - Remote - Different Subnet|Install a Remote Coordinator on the Different Subnet than the VersaCall Computer/Server]] | |[[VT3000 - Install Coordinator - Remote - Different Subnet|Install a Remote Coordinator on a Different Subnet than the VersaCall Computer/Server]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[VT3000 - Install Coordinator - Real-Port - Same Subnet|Install a Real-Port Coordinator on the Same Subnet as the VersaCall Computer/Server]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[VT3000 - Install Coordinator - Real-Port - Different Subnet|Install a Real-Port Coordinator on a Different Subnet than the VersaCall Computer/Server]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[VT3000 - Change System (ISO) Isolation Code|Change System ISO Code]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 718: | Line 724: | ||
|-align="center" | |-align="center" | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:LinkedIn.png|Follow Us On LinkedIn|link=https://www.linkedin.com/company/versacall | |[[File:LinkedIn.png|Follow Us On LinkedIn|link=https://www.linkedin.com/company/versacall/]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:BlogIcon.png|View our Blog|link=https://www.versacall.com/blog/]] | |[[File:BlogIcon.png|View our Blog|link=https://www.versacall.com/blog/]] |
Latest revision as of 21:27, 19 May 2023
Overview
|
Requirements
|
Hardware Components
|
Step 1.
|
Step 2.
|
Step 3.
|
Step 4.
|
Step 5.
|
Step 6.
|
Step 7.
|
Step 8.
|
Step 9.
|
Step 10.
|
Step 11.
|
Step 12.
|
Step 13.
|
Step 14.
|
Step 15.
|
Step 16.
|
Step 17.
|
Step 18.
|
Step 19.
|
Step 20.
|
Step 21.
|
Step 22.
|
Step 23.
|
Step 24.
|
Step 25.
|
Step 26.
|
Step 27.
|
Step 28.
|
Step 29.
|
Step 30.
|
|