Difference between revisions of "VT3000 - Install Coordinator - Remote - Different Subnet"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "https://www.linkedin.com/company/versacall-technologies-inc-/mycompany/" to "https://www.linkedin.com/company/versacall/") |
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 666: | Line 666: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[VT3000 - Install Coordinator - Remote - Same Subnet|Install a Remote Coordinator on the Same Subnet as the VersaCall Computer/Server]] | |[[VT3000 - Install Coordinator - Remote - Same Subnet|Install a Remote Coordinator on the Same Subnet as the VersaCall Computer/Server]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[VT3000 - Install Coordinator - Real-Port - Same Subnet|Install a Real-Port Coordinator on the Same Subnet as the VersaCall Computer/Server]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[VT3000 - Install Coordinator - Real-Port - Different Subnet|Install a Real-Port Coordinator on a Different Subnet than the VersaCall Computer/Server]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[VT3000 - Change System (ISO) Isolation Code|Change System ISO Code]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 21:27, 19 May 2023
Overview
|
Requirements
|
Hardware Components
|
Step 1.
|
Step 2.
|
Step 3.
|
Step 4.
|
Step 5.
|
Step 6.
|
Step 7.
|
Step 8.
|
Step 9.
|
Step 10.
|
Step 11.
|
Step 12.
|
Step 13.
|
Step 14.
|
Step 15.
|
Step 16.
|
Step 17.
|
Step 18.
|
Step 19.
|
Step 20.
|
Step 21.
|
Step 22.
|
Step 23.
|
Step 24.
|
Step 25.
|
Step 26.
|
Step 27.
|
Step 28.
|
|