Difference between revisions of "Home - Call Station"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
SupportAdmin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 95%" | [[VT3000 - Update Configuration - Powered Call Station|'''Update/Send a Configuration to a Powered (110vac) Call Station''']] | |style="width: 95%" | [[VT3000 - Update Configuration - Powered Call Station|'''Update/Send a Configuration to a Powered (110vac) Call Station''']] | ||
|- | |||
|style="width: 95%" | [[VT3000 - Copy a Call Station Configuration|'''Copy/Duplicate an Existing Call Station Configuration''']] | |||
|- | |- | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="background:white; align:center; width:775px;" | {|class="wikitable" style="background:white; align:center; width:775px;" |
Revision as of 13:43, 13 October 2022
|
Powered Call Station | ||||||||||
|
Battery Powered Call Station | |||||||||
|
Select the appropriate link below for Instructions on Installation
|
|